INVICTA 16TH ANNIVERSARY - Join us LIVE from Cabo with 6 ValuePay® on virtually everything

Oscar Blandi Jasmine Oil Hair Serum 1.6 oz

Who It’s For

The delightful hair serum helps protect your hair from heat damage and also works as a natural light perfume for your hair. Keep your hair looking smooth and smelling great with help from Oscar Blandi!

Hair Serum Benefits

  • A nourishing hair serum for dull hair
  • Formulated with sweet almond oil to deliver long-lasting sheen
  • Formulated with vitamin E, a powerful antioxidant that shields and hydrates hair
  • Light perfume for the hair
  • Jasmine scent
  • Viscous, silky feel
  • Glass bottle with pump dispenser and cap

Made in the USA

Please see the Usage & Ingredients tab for how to use and ingredient information.

About the Collection

Give yourself the star treatment at home with prestigious products from renowned celebrity hair stylist, Oscar Blandi. Oscar opened his first salon on New York's famous Fifth Avenue. The Oscar Blandi brand has revolutionized dry styling with products that work to cleanse your hair and extend the life of your hairstyle. Innovative, high-performance products combine the finest quality natural ingredients for luxurious, nourished and effortless tresses.

OSCAR BLANDI HAIR CARE
Give yourself the star treatment

Christopher MackenAbout the Guest


Christopher Macken established his career in international fashion and beauty as a sought-after stylist to the stars. His lifestyle expertise can be found on stage as a motivational speaker, in best-selling magazines, on his many social media outlets (where his know-how reigns supreme) and even makes an appearance on reality television. He holds the title of Global Creative Ambassador for Oscar Blandi Haircare.

How To Use:
Apply a few drops as needed to towel-dried hair to protect from heat styling. Use on dry hair to calm frizz and enhance shine.

Average Days of Supply: 60.

Ingredients:
Cyclopentasiloxane, Phenyl Trimethicone, Dimethiconol, Fragrance, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E). Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil.